Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Dario Oña Colcha | Ecuador | |
Jesus Ramirez Hernandez | Colombia | |
Juan Pablo Rojas Arguello | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Dayanna Segura Garcia | Colombia | |
Katherine Dayanna Barreto Vicuña | Ecuador | |
Yadira Araceli Orihuela Poma | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Benjamin Ignacio Aravena Catil | Chile | |
Aron Patrick Earl Saenz | Perú | |
Hugo Rafael Thyme Peñaloza | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antonia Belén Ramírez Muñoz | Chile | |
Beynailis Isabel Romero Cordova | Venezuela | |
Cayetana Chirinos Asalde | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luciana Zapata Villa | Colombia | |
Catalina Rozas Arellano | Chile | |
Maria Paula Reinoso Cantillo | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Roger Adrian Rodriguez Chavez | Ecuador | |
German Alonso Quiroz Manay | Perú | |
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Alberto Jara Gaggero | Chile | |
Sebastián Ignacio Dossow Jara | Chile | |
Thomas Esteban Castro Gómez | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karol Ximena Luna Londoño | Colombia | |
Dayana Liz Flores Ladera | Perú | |
Laura Valentina Camargo Cotamo | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Benjamin Ignacio Aravena Catil | Chile | |
Axel Jose Gomez Artigas | Venezuela | |
Hugo Rafael Thyme Peñaloza | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antonia Belén Ramírez Muñoz | Chile | |
Beynailis Isabel Romero Cordova | Venezuela | |
Dana Alejandra Jimenez Pitre | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Gustavo Huamán Matamoros | Perú | |
Thomas Esteban Castro Gómez | Colombia | |
Jessiel Alexander Paez Anaguano | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karol Ximena Luna Londoño | Colombia | |
Luz Lizandra Arias Mayhua | Perú | |
Alison Anabel Guaman Tisalema | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lizardo Huamani Cheqquera | Perú | |
Deangelo Kevin Cadima Tola | Bolivia | |
Julio Alejandro Espinoza Aros | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Valentina Camargo Cotamo | Colombia | |
Salicia Regina Salcedo Zambrano | Perú | |
Ytala Danitza Canchanya Rojas | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ian Andrey Pata Reasco | Ecuador | |
Axel Jose Gomez Artigas | Venezuela | |
Oscar Santiago Leal Gordillo | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paola Andrea Loboa Lastre | Colombia | |
Nahomy Castro Velasquez | Colombia | |
Maria Celeste Rojas Montalbán | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Chile | |
Ian Andrey Pata Reasco | Ecuador | |
Santiago Andres Quintero Miranda | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yariana Nazaret Carpio Vegas | Venezuela | |
Ximena Nalu Vasquez Rodriguez | Perú | |
Luciana Sofia Estrada Garzón | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Gustavo Huamán Matamoros | Perú | |
Brayan Alonso Huanca Quispe | Perú | |
Dylan Joel Carrasco Santana | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhoiner Gabriel Delgado Cesar | Venezuela | |
Lucas Alberto Jara Gaggero | Chile | |
Giancarlo Andre Bravo Banda | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luciana Gabriela Fernandez Pazmiño | Perú | |
Maria Celeste Rojas Montalbán | Venezuela | |
Jacoba Liliana Goichochea Becerra | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Max Ignacio Moraga Echeverría | Chile | |
Facundo Millán Viejo | Chile | |
Antoni Estrada Mendoza | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erick Sebastian Caicedo Quiñonez | Ecuador | |
Kevin Huang Huang | Chile | |
Juan David Montaño Mosquera | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Belsy Jenniffer Quiñonez Vivero | Ecuador | |
Luisanyz Yaleidys Fuentes Padron | Venezuela | |
Sury Marcela Murillo Cruz | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Montaño Mosquera | Colombia | |
Alan John Fell Mardones | Chile | |
Kevin Huang Huang | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angelica Lizeth Caicedo Quiñónez | Colombia | |
Ottaynis Mercedes Febres Febres | Venezuela | |
Belsy Jenniffer Quiñonez Vivero | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Orlando David Fernandez Guzman | Venezuela | |
Pablo Joan Frutos Bassi | Chile | |
Santiago Felipe Pimentel Ortiz | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hashly Geisete Ayovi Miranda | Ecuador | |
Arianny Zulimar Rojas Dorante | Venezuela | |
Kimberly Lissette Flores Lopinta | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Benjamín Ignacio Muñoz Melo | Chile | |
Cipriano Ernesto Riquelme Barra | Chile | |
Juan Sebastian Scarpetta Rojas | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yenniver Alejandra Veroes Nieves | Venezuela | |
Karol Dayana Hurtado Carbonero | Colombia | |
Catalina Alejandra Heilenkotter Carrasco | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristóbal Ignacio Sahurie Luco | Chile | |
Jholeixon Aldair Rodriguez Nazareno | Ecuador | |
Hector Añez Navas | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Isabel Arboleda Angulo | Colombia | |
Katherine Michelle Desiderio Marquez | Ecuador | |
María Amalia Baboun Meschede | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leonardo Federico Olate Olate | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luna Brigitte Pabon Arevalo | Colombia | |
Asunción Dreyfus Velasco | Chile | |
Mariana Belen Minchola Angulo | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ángel Gabriel Ramirez Garcia | Venezuela | |
Gonzalo Andrés Mena Gutiérrez | Chile | |
Santiago David Theran Garcia | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dana Alejandra Jimenez Pitre | Colombia | |
Matilde Sofía Tejos Florenzano | Chile | |
Angie Paola Rivas Ibargüen | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sylvana Paola Behile Sol | Ecuador | |
Valery Daniela Arce Castro | Colombia | |
Matilde Sofía Tejos Florenzano | Chile |