Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Alberto Espinosa | Venezuela | |
Maximiliano Copello Vergara | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Barbara Mendoza | Venezuela | |
Karen Dahiana Mancilla Montaño | Colombia | |
Victoria Paz Barrientos Cárcamo | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cesar Moisés Luna Gutiérrez | Venezuela | |
Cristian David Bermudez Cortes | Colombia | |
Jhosue Danilo Castro Huilcahuaman | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Roimary Gabriela Brito Rangel | Venezuela | |
Nafer Yisela Cardona Montoya | Colombia | |
Doménica Estefanía Endara Criollo | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lawren Sofia Estrada Velez | Colombia | |
Wiliandrys Caldera | Venezuela | |
Katy Belén Bahamondes Carrasco | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Andrés Bustillo Orozco | Colombia | |
Neidago Briñez | Venezuela | |
Elkin David Betancourt Pusda | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katerin Tatiana Olivera Aspajo | Perú | |
Barbara Gonzalez | Venezuela | |
Mayra Parra Parra | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Andrade Rodriguez | Colombia | |
Lissandro Andres Rivero Hidalgo | Venezuela | |
Michael Angel Inuma Rojas | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brithany Judith Moncayo Fuentes | Ecuador | |
Gelen Yulieth Torres Gomez | Colombia | |
Roxines Polanco | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yilihannys Griselda Jimenez Carreño | Venezuela | |
Jineth Carolina Perez Vargas | Colombia | |
Mayumi Gimena Silva Ramirez | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Rincon Naranjo | Colombia | |
Dionangel David Vargas Campos | Venezuela | |
Jimmy Gabriel Lopez Maquilon | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Rengifo Chirinos | Venezuela | |
Jeissy Jarielly Solano Flórez | Colombia | |
Jheysi Dayana Paredes Vasquez | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yan Carlos Panameño Mosquera | Colombia | |
Alexander Mota | Venezuela | |
Jose Manuel Fernandez Mori | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ingrid Vanesa Segura Grueso | Colombia | |
Keily Carolina Silva Fernandez | Venezuela | |
Constanza Muriel Anastasia Mayorga Igor | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Miguel Osuna Peña | Colombia | |
Sebastián Ignacio Torres Vásquez | Chile | |
Jesus David Boutto | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ivanna Gabriela Cerquera Montoya | Colombia | |
Sahara Ochoa | Venezuela | |
Madelein Quispe Muñoz | Bolivia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angel Ignacio Rodriguez Meneses | Venezuela | |
Juan Alexander Marin Mercado | Colombia | |
Jose Vicente Teca Alcuacer | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Salome Bolaños Gangula | Ecuador | |
Lidysmar Del Valle Aparicio Alfonzo | Venezuela | |
Maricela Segura Solis | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Osvaldo Loaiza Medina | Venezuela | |
Vicente Federico Braulio Giron | Ecuador | |
Jhon Esteban Murillo López | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ronaldo Andres Montoya Mayo | Venezuela | |
Sergio Peñaranda Agudelo | Colombia | |
Cesar Yampier Aleman Steves | Perú |